Hutton Cricket Club

Scorecard

Writtle CC v Hutton Cricket Club U13 Girls Indoor on Sat 17 Oct 2026 at 15:00
Hutton Cricket Club Lost 29 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hutton Cricket Club U13 Girls Indoor Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 18w 11b  
for 6 wickets
35
86
        
Alivia Bowler Bowled  16
Chloe Mason Caught  25
Elizabeth Moody Run out  3
Olivia Quelch Bowled  0
Ella Tennet Bowled  4
Sienna Summers Bowled  3

Writtle CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Writtle CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 33w 3b 3lb 
for 3 wickets
49
115 (12.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hutton Cricket Club U13 Girls Indoor Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ella Tennet3.0022122.007.33
Sienna Summers1.001900.0019.00
Elizabeth Moody2.002000.0010.00
Olivia Quelch3.0017117.005.67
Alivia Bowler2.0023123.0011.50
Chloe Mason1.00800.008.00