Hutton Cricket Club

Hutton Cricket Club All Teams Fixtures - 2024 Season

  •  Showing fixtures for
  •  in

DateTeamOppositionVenueStartType 
Wed 27 Sep 2023U13 Eagles Shenfield(A) AwayTBCJunior League
Sun 08 Oct 2023U15 Indoor Great Baddow CC(A) Away (CM15 8PX)13:00Junior Indoor League
Sat 21 Oct 2023U11 Girls Hornchurch Athletic Girls(A) Away (Shenfield High School)2.30pmJunior Indoor League
Tue 24 Oct 2023Ladies Indoor Maldon(A) Away (KEGS)8pmWomens Indoor League Won by 1
Sat 28 Oct 2023U10 Indoor Writtle(A) Away (Shenfield High School)2pmJunior Indoor League
Sun 29 Oct 2023U13 Indoor Writtle CC(A) Away (CM15 8PX)14:00Junior Indoor League
Tue 31 Oct 2023Ladies Indoor Galleywood(A) Away (KEGS)7pmWomens Indoor League Won by 36
Sun 05 Nov 2023U15 Indoor Orsett & Thurrock CC(A) Away (CM15 8PX)13:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 05 Nov 2023U15 Indoor High Roding CC(A) Away (CM15 8PX)14:00Junior Indoor League
Tue 07 Nov 2023Ladies Indoor Shenfield(A) Away (KEGS)7pmWomens Indoor League Won by 53
Sun 12 Nov 2023U11 Girls Orsett and Thurrock Girls(A) Away (Shenfield High School)2pmJunior Indoor League
Sun 12 Nov 2023U13 Indoor Brentwood B(A) Away (CM15 8PX)16:00Junior Indoor League
Tue 14 Nov 2023Ladies Indoor High Roding(A) Away (KEGS)8pmWomens Indoor League Lost by 6 wickets
Sun 26 Nov 2023U10 Indoor Bentley(A) Away (Shenfield High School)2pmJunior Indoor League
Tue 28 Nov 2023Ladies Indoor High Roding(A) Away (KEGS)7pmWomens Indoor League Won by 11
Sun 03 Dec 2023U13 Indoor Great Baddow CC(A) Away (CM15 8PX)13:00Junior Indoor League
Tue 05 Dec 2023Ladies Indoor Maldon(A) Away (KEGS)7pmWomens Indoor League Lost by 8 wickets
Tue 12 Dec 2023Ladies Indoor Galleywood(A) Away (KEGS)8pmWomens Indoor League Won by 49
Sat 16 Dec 2023U10 Indoor Brentwood B(A) Away (Shenfield High School)4pmJunior Indoor League
Tue 19 Dec 2023Ladies Indoor Shenfield(A) Away (KEGS)8pmWomens Indoor League Won by 35
Mon 25 Dec 2023U13 Hawks Shenfield(A) AwayTBCJunior League CANCELLED
Mon 25 Dec 2023U12 Hawks Brentwood(A) Away17:00Junior League
Sat 06 Jan 2024U11 Girls High Roding Girls(A) Away (Shenfield High School)3pmJunior Indoor League
Sat 20 Jan 2024U13 Indoor Writtle CC(A) Away (CM15 8PX)15:00Junior Indoor League
Sat 27 Jan 2024U16 Girls Indoor Various(A) Away (CM1 4BS)10:00Tournament
Sat 27 Jan 2024U11 Girls Harold Wood Girls(A) Away (Shenfield High School)3pmJunior Indoor League
Sun 04 Feb 2024U10 Indoor Galleywood(A) Away (Shenfield High School)4pmJunior Indoor League
Sat 24 Feb 2024U13 Indoor Brentwood B(A) Away (CM15 8PX)14:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 25 Feb 2024U11 Girls Brentwood Girls(A) Away (Shenfield High School)12.30pmJunior Indoor League
Sun 03 Mar 2024U11 Girls Upminster girls(A) Away (Shenfield High School)15:00Junior Indoor League
Sat 16 Mar 2024U13 Indoor Great Baddow CC(A) Away (CM15 8PX)14:00Junior Indoor League
Sat 16 Mar 2024U10 Indoor Broomfield(A) Away (Shenfield High School)3pmJunior Indoor League
Sun 17 Mar 2024U12 Girls various(A) Away (John Payne school)10amJunior Cup
Sun 17 Mar 2024U15 Indoor Upminster CC(A) Away (CM15 8PX)15:30Junior Indoor League
Sat 13 Apr 20241st XI Shenfield CC - 1st XI(A) Away ( CM15 8RQ)12:00Adult Friendly
Sat 20 Apr 20241st XI Leigh on Sea CC - 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:00Adult Friendly
Sat 20 Apr 20242nd Xl Hawks CC - 1st XI(A) Away (E4 9RZ)12:00Adult Friendly
Sat 20 Apr 2024Womens 1st XI Gunnersbury(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 1300Womens Friendly
Sun 21 Apr 2024Womens 1st XI Upminster(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 1pmAdult Twenty20 Cup
Sat 27 Apr 20241st XI Westcliff-On-Sea CC - 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:00Adult Cup
Sat 27 Apr 20242nd Xl Westcliff-On-Sea CC - 2nd XI(A) Away ( SS0 8NB)12:00Adult Friendly
Sat 27 Apr 20243rd Xl Chingford CC - 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Friendly
Sun 28 Apr 2024Womens 1st XI Upminster(A) Away (Upminster Park)13:00EWPL Div 1
Sun 28 Apr 2024Womens 2nd XI High Roding(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00EWPL Div 2
Thu 02 May 2024U15 Girls Great Baddow (H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18.00Junior Friendly
Fri 03 May 2024Ladies Friday High Roding(A) Away (Dunmow)18:00AnyTickets T20 Friday League
Sat 04 May 20241st XI London Eagles CC or Belhus CC(A) Away12:00Adult Cup
Sat 04 May 20242nd Xl London Eagles CC or Belhus CC (H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:00Adult Friendly
Sat 04 May 20243rd Xl Upminster CC - Men's 3rd XI(A) Away (RM14 3HS)12:00Adult Friendly
Sat 04 May 20244th Xl Upminster CC- Men's 4th XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:00Adult Friendly
Sun 05 May 2024Womens 1st XI Colchester(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00EWPL Div 1
Mon 06 May 2024U13 Girls Billericay(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 10.00Junior Cup
Tue 07 May 2024U13 Girls Chelmsford Willows(A) Away (CM2 8RL)18:00Junior League
Thu 09 May 2024U15 Girls Belhus(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18.00Junior League
Fri 10 May 2024Ladies Friday Galleywood(H) Home (Mountessing) 18:00AnyTickets T20 Friday League
Sun 12 May 2024U11 Girls Bishop's Stortford Jets (U11G)(A) Away10.00amJunior Cup
Sun 12 May 2024External Ground Bookings Stallions(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 1300Adult Essex Sunday League
Sun 12 May 2024Womens 2nd XI Orsett & Thurrock(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00EWPL Div 2
Fri 17 May 2024Ladies Friday Maldon(H) Home (Mountessing) 18:00AnyTickets T20 Friday League
Sun 19 May 2024Womens 1st XI Harold Wood(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00EWPL Div 1
Tue 21 May 2024U13 Girls Billericay(A) Away (CM12 9SA)18:00Junior League
Thu 23 May 2024U11 Girls High Roding(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18.00Junior Cup
Thu 23 May 2024U15 Girls Upminster Uprising(A) Away (RM14 2BB)18:00Junior League
Fri 24 May 2024Ladies Friday Rayleigh(A) Away (Rawreth Lane )18:00AnyTickets T20 Friday League
Sun 26 May 2024External Ground Bookings Stallions(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 1300Adult Essex Sunday League
Sun 26 May 2024Womens 2nd XI Woodford Wells(A) Away (Monkhams Lane)13:00EWPL Div 2
Tue 28 May 2024U13 Girls Various(A) Away (CM12 9SA)10:00Tournament
Sun 02 Jun 2024External Ground Bookings Stallions(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 1300Adult Essex Sunday League
Sun 02 Jun 2024Sunday XI TBC(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13.00Adult Friendly
Sun 02 Jun 2024Womens 1st XI Wanstead(A) Away (Overton Drive tbc)13:00EWPL Div 1
Tue 04 Jun 2024U13 Girls Galleywood(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18.00Junior League
Thu 06 Jun 2024U15 Girls Bentley(A) Away (CM14 5PN)18:00Junior League
Fri 07 Jun 2024Ladies Friday High Roding(H) Home (Mountessing) 18:00AnyTickets T20 Friday League
Sun 09 Jun 2024U11 Girls Coggeshall(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 9.30Junior Cup
Sun 09 Jun 2024Womens 1st XI Wanstead(A) Away (Overton Drive tbc)13:00Adult Cup
Sun 09 Jun 2024Womens 2nd XI Wanstead 2s(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00EWPL Div 2
Sun 09 Jun 2024Womens 1st XI Wanstead(A) Away (Overton Drive tbc)16:00Adult Cup
Fri 14 Jun 2024Ladies Friday Galleywood(A) Away (Slades Lane)18:00AnyTickets T20 Friday League
Sun 16 Jun 2024External Ground Bookings Stallions(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 1300Adult Essex Sunday League
Sun 16 Jun 2024Sunday XI Maldon(A) Away13.00Adult Friendly
Sun 16 Jun 2024Womens 1st XI Upminster(A) Away (Upminster Park)13:00Adult Cup
Sun 16 Jun 2024Womens 1st XI Upminster(A) Away (Upminster Park)16:00Adult Cup
Tue 18 Jun 2024U13 Girls Chelmsford(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18.00Junior League
Wed 19 Jun 2024Friendly XI Rain Men(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 14.00Adult Friendly
Thu 20 Jun 2024U15 Girls Orsett(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18.00Junior League
Fri 21 Jun 2024Ladies Friday Rayleigh(H) Home (Mountessing) 18:00AnyTickets T20 Friday League
Sun 23 Jun 2024External Ground Bookings Stallions(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 1300Adult Essex Sunday League
Sun 23 Jun 2024Womens 1st XI Colchester(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Adult Cup
Sun 23 Jun 2024Womens 2nd XI Coggeshall(A) Away (Kelvedon Road)13:00EWPL Div 2
Sun 23 Jun 2024Womens 1st XI Colchester(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 16:00Adult Cup
Fri 28 Jun 2024Ladies Friday Maldon(A) Away (Drapers Farm (tbc))18:00AnyTickets T20 Friday League
Sun 30 Jun 2024Sunday XI TBC(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 13.00Adult Friendly
Sun 30 Jun 2024Womens 1st XI Harold Wood(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Adult Cup
Sun 30 Jun 2024Womens 1st XI Harold Wood(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 16:00Adult Cup
Tue 02 Jul 2024U13 Girls Billericay(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18.00Junior League
Thu 04 Jul 2024U15 Girls Billericay(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18.00Junior League
Sun 07 Jul 2024U11 Girls Kelvedon & Feering U11 girls(A) Away10.00amJunior Cup
Sun 07 Jul 2024Womens 2nd XI High Roding(A) Away (Dunmow)13:00EWPL Div 2
Sun 14 Jul 2024U9 Girls various(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 9.30Tournament
Sun 14 Jul 2024Sunday XI TBC(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13.00Adult Friendly
Tue 16 Jul 2024U13 Girls Galleywood(A) Away (CM2 8RW)18:00Junior League
Sun 21 Jul 2024Womens 1st XI Upminster(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00EWPL Div 1
Sun 21 Jul 2024Womens 2nd XI Orsett & Thurrock(A) Away (School Lane)13:00EWPL Div 2
Sun 28 Jul 2024External Ground Bookings Stallions(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 1300Adult Essex Sunday League
Sun 28 Jul 2024Sunday XI TBC(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13.00Adult Friendly
Sun 28 Jul 2024Womens 1st XI Colchester(A) Away (Castle Park)13:00EWPL Div 1
Sun 04 Aug 2024Womens 2nd XI Woodford Wells(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00EWPL Div 2
Sun 11 Aug 2024External Ground Bookings Stallions(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 1300Adult Essex Sunday League
Sun 11 Aug 2024Sunday XI Fives & Heronians(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13.00Adult Friendly
Sun 18 Aug 2024Womens 1st XI Harold Wood(A) Away (Harold Wood Park)13:00EWPL Div 1
Sun 18 Aug 2024Womens 2nd XI Wanstead(A) Away (Overton Drive tbc)13:00EWPL Div 2
Sun 25 Aug 2024Womens 1st XI Wanstead(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00EWPL Div 1
Sun 01 Sep 2024External Ground Bookings Stallions(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 1300Adult Essex Sunday League
Sun 01 Sep 2024Womens 2nd XI Coggeshall(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00EWPL Div 2