Hutton Cricket Club

Hutton Cricket Club All Teams Fixtures - 2022 Season

  •  Showing fixtures for
  •  in

DateTeamOppositionVenueStartType 
Sat 16 Apr 20221st XI Redbourn CC - 1st XI(A) Away12:30Adult Friendly Won by 1 wicket
Sat 16 Apr 20223rd Xl Willow Herbs Mountnessing(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Adult Friendly Won by 91
Sat 23 Apr 20221st XI Shenfield CC 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:30Adult Cup Lost by 2 wickets
Sat 23 Apr 20222nd Xl Shenfield CC 2nd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Friendly Lost by 5 wickets
Sat 23 Apr 20223rd Xl Brookweald CC - 1st XI (A) Away12:30Adult Friendly Lost by 110 runs
Sun 24 Apr 2022U13 Girls Bishop’s Stortford(A) Away10:30Junior Cup Won by 27
Sun 24 Apr 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Friendly
Sun 24 Apr 2022Womens 1st XI Gunnersbury Women(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Womens Friendly Won by 7 wickets
Sat 30 Apr 20221st XI Loughton(A) Away12:30Adult Cup Won by 3 wickets
Sat 30 Apr 20223rd Xl Upminster CC - 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:30Adult Friendly Won by 200 runs
Sat 30 Apr 20224th Xl Upminster CC - 4th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Friendly Won by 106 runs
Sun 01 May 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 01 May 2022Womens 1st XI Harold Wood(A) Away (Harold Wood Park)13:00Womens 40 Over League Lost by 8 wickets
Sun 01 May 2022U13 Girls Bishops Stortford(A) Away16:00Junior Cup CANCELLED
Mon 02 May 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Friendly
Fri 06 May 2022Ladies Friday Chelmsford Willows(A) Away (Chelmer Park, Beehive Lane)18:00Womens Beaumont Seymour Twenty20 League
Sat 07 May 20221st XI Colchester and East Essex CC- 1st XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 35 runs
Sat 07 May 20222nd Xl Colchester and East Essex CC- 2nd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 5 wickets
Sat 07 May 20223rd Xl Upminster CC- Men's 3rd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 4 wickets
Sat 07 May 20224th Xl Billericay CC- 4th XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 39 runs
Sat 07 May 20225th Xl Belhus CC- Saturday 5th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 88 runs
Sat 07 May 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 08 May 2022U13 Girls High Roding(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 09:30Junior League Won by 3
Sun 08 May 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 08 May 2022Sunday XI Aveley(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 13:00Adult Friendly Won by 119 runs
Sun 08 May 2022Womens 1st XI Loughton(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Womens 40 Over League Lost by 4 wickets
Wed 11 May 2022U13 Girls Upminster(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Junior League CANCELLED
Sat 14 May 20221st XI Hadleigh & Thundersley CC, Essex- 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 7 wickets
Sat 14 May 20222nd Xl South Woodford CC- 2nd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 41 runs
Sat 14 May 20223rd Xl Woodford Wells CC- 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 7 wickets
Sat 14 May 20224th Xl Chelmsford CC- Sat 5th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 4 wickets
Sat 14 May 20225th Xl Brentwood CC- 6th XI(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 7 wickets
Sun 15 May 2022U14 Eagles Shenfield (H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) Shenfield 09:00Junior Cup CANCELLED
Sun 15 May 2022U13 Girls High Roding(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 09:30Junior Cup Won by 63
Sun 15 May 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 15 May 2022Sunday XI Horndon-on-the-Hill(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Adult Essex Sunday League Won by 5 wickets (rain rule adjusted target: 227)
Sun 15 May 2022U10 Eagles Brentwood(A) Away14:00Junior League Lost by 136
Sun 15 May 2022Womens 1st XI Crowthorne & Crown Wood(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 14:00Adult Twenty20 Cup CANCELLED
Mon 16 May 2022External Ground Bookings Essex U13 Girls Semi-Final (H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 11:00Junior Cup
Mon 16 May 2022External Ground Bookings Essex U13 Girls Semi-Final (H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 11:00Junior Cup
Mon 16 May 2022External Ground Bookings Essex U13 Girls Final (H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 14:00Junior Cup
Tue 17 May 2022External Ground Bookings Essex Girls Youth Softball Tournament(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 09:00Tournament
Tue 17 May 2022External Ground Bookings Essex Girls Youth Softball Tournament(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 09:00Tournament
Wed 18 May 2022U15 Girls Billericay CC- Girls Under 15(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 17:00Junior League Lost by 7 wickets
Thu 19 May 2022External Ground Bookings Essex Girls Youth Softball Tournament(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 09:00Tournament
Thu 19 May 2022External Ground Bookings Essex Girls Youth Softball Tournament(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 09:00Tournament
Thu 19 May 2022U19 Girls Orsett & Thurrock CC- Girls Under 19(A) Away17:30Junior U19 Twenty20
Fri 20 May 2022Ladies Friday Rayleigh(H) Home (Mountessing) 18:00Womens Beaumont Seymour Twenty20 League
Sat 21 May 20221st XI Hornchurch CC- 1st XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 115 runs
Sat 21 May 20222nd Xl Gidea Park & Romford CC- 2nd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 186 runs
Sat 21 May 20223rd Xl Harold Wood CC- 3rd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 14 runs
Sat 21 May 20224th Xl Benfleet CC- 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 7 wickets
Sat 21 May 20225th Xl Upminster CC- Men's 6th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 10 wickets
Sat 21 May 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 22 May 2022U11 Girls High Roding CC(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 09:30Junior League Lost By 44 runs
Sun 22 May 2022External Ground Bookings Stallions(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 22 May 2022Womens 1st XI St Margaretsbury(A) Away (The Recreation Ground (tbc))13:00Womens 40 Over League Won by 134 runs
Thu 26 May 2022Twenty20 XI Aveley(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Adult Friendly
Thu 26 May 2022U10 Hawks Great Baddow(A) Away18:00Junior League Lost By 20 Runs
Thu 26 May 2022U15 Girls Willows(A) Away18:00Junior League
Fri 27 May 2022Ladies Friday Maldon(H) Home (Mountessing) 18:00Womens Beaumont Seymour Twenty20 League
Sat 28 May 20221st XI Wanstead & Snaresbrook CC- 1st XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 56 runs
Sat 28 May 20222nd Xl Wickford CC- Saturday 2nd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 195 runs
Sat 28 May 20223rd Xl Brentwood CC- 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 3 wickets
Sat 28 May 20224th Xl Westcliff-On-Sea CC- 4th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 8 wickets
Sat 28 May 20225th Xl Horndon On The Hill CC- 4th XI(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 28 runs
Sun 29 May 2022U13 Girls TBC(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 09:30Junior League CANCELLED
Sun 29 May 2022U11 Girls Upminster(A) Away10:00Junior League Lost by 50
Sun 29 May 2022External Ground Bookings Stallions(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League CANCELLED
Sun 29 May 2022Sunday XI Old Brentwoods(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 13:00Adult Essex Sunday League Won by 206 runs
Sun 29 May 2022Womens 1st XI Billericay(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Womens 40 Over League Lost by 4 wickets
Sun 29 May 2022U14 Eagles Billericay Dragons (A) Away (Billericay )15:00Junior Friendly Lost
Wed 01 Jun 2022U13 Girls Various(A) Away (CM12 9SA)10:15Tournament Lost
Thu 02 Jun 20221st XI Loughton CC - Twenty20 XI(A) Away10:30Adult Cup Won by 72 runs
Thu 02 Jun 2022Womens 1st XI Dulwich(A) Away (Dulwich Sports Club, Burbage Road)14:00Adult Twenty20 Cup Lost by 5 wickets
Thu 02 Jun 20221st XI Hornchurch(A) Away16:00Adult Cup Won by 72 runs
Sat 04 Jun 20221st XI Shenfield CC- 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 31 runs
Sat 04 Jun 20222nd Xl Loughton CC- 2nd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 133 runs
Sat 04 Jun 20223rd Xl Frenford CC- 3rd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 6 wickets
Sat 04 Jun 20224th Xl Belhus CC- Saturday 4th XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 7 wickets
Sat 04 Jun 20225th Xl Shenfield CC- 4th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 10 wickets
Sat 04 Jun 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 05 Jun 2022U10 Hawks Upminster(A) Away09:30Junior League CANCELLED
Sun 05 Jun 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Friendly
Sun 05 Jun 2022Sunday XI Rainham Sunday XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Adult Essex Sunday League Won by 64 runs
Sun 05 Jun 2022U12 Hawks Shenfield(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 14:30Junior Cup
Tue 07 Jun 2022U13 Hawks South Weald CC- Under 13(A) Away18:30Junior League Lost by 9 wickets
Wed 08 Jun 2022Twenty20 XI Galleywood CC- Twenty20(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Adult Twenty20 Cup CANCELLED
Thu 09 Jun 2022Twenty20 XI Brentwood CC- Twenty20(A) Away18:00Adult Twenty20 Cup Won Brentwood conceded
Thu 09 Jun 2022U13 Girls Colchester Sunbears(A) Away18:00Junior League Won by 3
Fri 10 Jun 2022Ladies Friday Gt Waltham(A) Away (Main Road)18:00Womens Beaumont Seymour Twenty20 League
Sat 11 Jun 2022U11 Girls Wanstead CC(A) Away09:15Junior Friendly Lost by 8 wickets
Sat 11 Jun 20221st XI Chingford CC- 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 11:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 5 wickets
Sat 11 Jun 20222nd Xl Chingford CC- 2nd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 9 wickets
Sat 11 Jun 20223rd Xl Harlow CC- 3rd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 5 wickets
Sat 11 Jun 20224th Xl Horndon On The Hill CC- 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 6 wickets
Sat 11 Jun 20225th Xl Ardleigh Green & Havering-Atte-Bower CC - 4th XI(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League CANCELLED
Sun 12 Jun 2022U13 Girls Upminster(A) Away09:30Junior League CANCELLED
Sun 12 Jun 2022U14 Eagles Upminster (H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 09:30Junior Friendly Lost
Sun 12 Jun 20221st XI Ealing(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:30Adult Cup Won Ealing Conceded
Sun 12 Jun 2022External Ground Bookings Stallions(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 12 Jun 2022Womens 1st XI EAVL(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 13:00Womens 40 Over League CANCELLED
Mon 13 Jun 2022External Ground Bookings St Martins(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 14:15Junior Cup
Tue 14 Jun 2022External Ground Bookings Shenfield School(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:30Junior Cup
Tue 14 Jun 2022U13 Hawks Brentwood (A) Away (De Rougement Ground)17:30Junior League
Wed 15 Jun 2022U10 Eagles Hornchurch Athletic(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Junior League Lost by 69 runs
Thu 16 Jun 2022Sunday XI Harold Wood CC - Sunday 1st XI (A) Away18:00Adult Twenty20 Cup Lost by 4 wickets
Thu 16 Jun 2022U13 Girls Upminster(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Junior League Won By 4
Fri 17 Jun 2022External Ground Bookings Hutton Manor Primary School(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 14:45Junior Friendly
Fri 17 Jun 2022Ladies Friday Kelvedon(A) Away (Rye Mill Lane)18:00Womens Beaumont Seymour Twenty20 League
Sat 18 Jun 20221st XI Belhus CC- Saturday 1st XI(A) Away11:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 8 wickets
Sat 18 Jun 20222nd Xl Epping CC- 2nd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 80 runs
Sat 18 Jun 20223rd Xl Wanstead & Snaresbrook CC- 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 5 wickets
Sat 18 Jun 20224th Xl Leigh On Sea CC- Saturday 3rd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Drawn Draw
Sat 18 Jun 20225th Xl Orsett & Thurrock CC- 6th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Drawn Draw
Sat 18 Jun 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 19 Jun 2022U10 Hawks Billericay(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 09:00Junior League
Sun 19 Jun 2022U10 Eagles Bentley(A) Away (CM14 5PN)09:30Junior League Won by 71 runs
Sun 19 Jun 2022U12 Hawks Billericay U12's(A) Away09:30Junior Brian Taylor U12 Cup
Sun 19 Jun 2022U13 Girls Chelmsford Willows(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 09:30Junior Cup Lost by 9 wickets
Sun 19 Jun 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Friendly
Sun 19 Jun 2022Sunday XI Chelmsford(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Adult Essex Sunday League Won by 8 wickets
Mon 20 Jun 2022U10 Hawks Chelmsford(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Junior League
Tue 21 Jun 2022U15 Hawks Galleywood(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 17:30Junior League Won by 1
Tue 21 Jun 2022U13 Girls Billericay(A) Away (CM12 9SA)18:00Junior League CANCELLED
Wed 22 Jun 2022Friendly XI The Rain Men(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:30Adult Friendly Drawn Drawn
Wed 22 Jun 2022U15 Hawks Brentwood(A) Away17:45Junior League
Thu 23 Jun 2022Twenty20 XI Bentley(A) Away18:00Adult Twenty20 Cup Lost by 8 wickets
Sat 25 Jun 20221st XI Brentwood CC- 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 11:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 81runs
Sat 25 Jun 20222nd Xl Harlow CC- 2nd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Drawn Draw
Sat 25 Jun 20223rd Xl Ilford CC- 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Drawn Draw
Sat 25 Jun 20224th Xl Southend-on-Sea & EMT CC- 3rd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 146 runs
Sat 25 Jun 20225th Xl Hornchurch CC- 5th XI(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 8 wickets
Sun 26 Jun 2022U11 Girls Orsett & Thurrock(A) Away (RM16 3NJ)09:30Junior Friendly Lost by 1
Sun 26 Jun 2022U12 Hawks Brentwood(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 09:30Junior Brian Taylor U12 Cup CANCELLED
Sun 26 Jun 2022U13 Girls Shenfield (A) Away (CM15 8RQ)09:30Junior League CANCELLED
Sun 26 Jun 2022U10 Hawks Shenfield(A) Away10:00Junior League CANCELLED
Sun 26 Jun 2022External Ground Bookings Shenfield School vs MCC(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 11:00Adult Friendly
Sun 26 Jun 2022U12 Hawks Brentwood(A) Away11:00Junior Brian Taylor U12 Cup
Sun 26 Jun 2022U16 Hawks Brentwood(A) Away13:00Junior Cup Won by 2 wickets
Sun 26 Jun 2022Womens 1st XI Colchester(A) Away (Castle Park)13:00Womens 40 Over League Lost by 8 wickets
Mon 27 Jun 2022External Ground Bookings St Martins(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 15:00Junior Friendly
Mon 27 Jun 2022External Ground Bookings St Martins(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 15:00Junior League
Mon 27 Jun 2022U14 Eagles Billericay (H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 17:30Junior Friendly
Tue 28 Jun 2022External Ground Bookings Shenfield School(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 14:00Junior Friendly
Tue 28 Jun 2022U16 Girls Orsett & Thurrock CC- Girls Under 15(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 17:30Junior League
Wed 29 Jun 2022Twenty20 XI Springfield CC, Essex - EFC T20 (H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Adult Twenty20 Cup Lost by 5 wickets
Thu 30 Jun 2022U15 Hawks Herongate(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 17:45Junior League
Fri 01 Jul 2022Ladies Friday High Roding(H) Home (Mountessing) 18:00Womens Beaumont Seymour Twenty20 League
Sat 02 Jul 20221st XI Chelmsford CC- Sat 1st XI(A) Away11:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 10 wickets
Sat 02 Jul 20222nd Xl Oakfield Parkonians CC, Essex- 2nd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Drawn Draw
Sat 02 Jul 20223rd Xl Orsett & Thurrock CC- 3rd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 140 runs
Sat 02 Jul 20224th Xl Orsett & Thurrock CC- 4th XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 5 wickets
Sat 02 Jul 20225th Xl Billericay CC- 5th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Drawn Draw
Sat 02 Jul 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 03 Jul 2022U13 Girls Hutton CC(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 09:30Junior Friendly Won by 1
Sun 03 Jul 2022U16 Hawks Woodford wells(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Junior Cup Won by 121 runs
Sun 03 Jul 20221st XI Finchley(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Adult Cup Lost by 77 runs
Sun 03 Jul 2022U13 Hawks Upminster CC- Under 13(A) Away13:00Junior League Won
Sun 03 Jul 2022Womens 1st XI Harold Wood(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 13:00Womens 40 Over League Won by 7 wickets
Tue 05 Jul 2022U10 Eagles Shenfield (H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Junior League Lost by 63 runs
Tue 05 Jul 2022U10 Hawks Upminster U10B(A) Away18:00Junior League
Tue 05 Jul 2022U13 Girls Coggeshall Town CC(A) Away (CO6 1RQ)18:00Junior League CANCELLED
Tue 05 Jul 2022U15 Girls Brentwood(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 6pmJunior League Won by 3
Wed 06 Jul 2022U19s T20 Hadleigh & Thundersley(A) Away18.00Junior U19 Twenty20 Won by 69 runs
Thu 07 Jul 2022U16 Hawks Harold Wood(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 17:30Junior Friendly
Fri 08 Jul 2022Ladies Friday Old Chelmsfordians(H) Home (Mountessing) 18:00Womens Beaumont Seymour Twenty20 League CANCELLED
Fri 08 Jul 2022U19 Girls Melton Achilles(A) Away18:00Junior Cup
Sat 09 Jul 20221st XI Colchester and East Essex CC - 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 11:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 160 runs
Sat 09 Jul 20222nd Xl Colchester and East Essex CC- 2nd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 7 wickets
Sat 09 Jul 20223rd Xl Upminster CC- Men's 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 1 run
Sat 09 Jul 20224th Xl Billericay CC- 4th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Drawn Draw
Sat 09 Jul 20225th Xl Belhus CC- Saturday 5th XI(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 10 wickets
Sun 10 Jul 2022U13 Girls Kelvedon & Feering(A) Away11:30Junior League Won by 4 wickets
Sun 10 Jul 2022U11 Girls Harold Wood Softball Festival(A) Away (RM3 0NA)12:00Tournament Lost
Sun 10 Jul 2022U16 Hawks Aztecs Ilford(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Junior Cup CANCELLED
Sun 10 Jul 2022Sunday XI Waltham(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Adult Essex Sunday League Lost by 98 runs
Sun 10 Jul 2022Womens 1st XI Loughton(A) Away (Whitbreads Sportsground (tbc))13:00Womens 40 Over League Lost by 1 wickets
Mon 11 Jul 2022U13 Girls Hutton Intra Squad(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Junior League Tied
Tue 12 Jul 2022U16 Girls Loughton CC- Girls Under 16(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 6pmJunior League
Tue 12 Jul 2022U19s T20 Bishops Stortford (H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 18:00Junior U19 Twenty20 Lost by 8 wickets
Thu 14 Jul 2022External Ground Bookings Essex Over 50s(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:00Adult Friendly
Thu 14 Jul 2022U19s T20 Horncurch Athletic(A) Away17:30Junior U19 Twenty20 Won by 10 wickets
Thu 14 Jul 2022U11 Girls Galleywood(A) Away18:00Junior Friendly Lost by 23
Fri 15 Jul 2022Ladies Friday Semi Final(A) Away (tbc)18:00Womens Beaumont Seymour Twenty20 League
Sat 16 Jul 20221st XI Hadleigh & Thundersley CC, Essex- 1st XI(A) Away11:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 1 wickets
Sat 16 Jul 20222nd Xl South Woodford CC- 2nd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 176 runs
Sat 16 Jul 20223rd Xl Woodford Wells CC- 3rd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 4 wickets
Sat 16 Jul 20224th Xl Chelmsford CC- Sat 5th XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 4 wickets
Sat 16 Jul 20225th Xl Brentwood CC- 6th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 5 wickets
Sat 16 Jul 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 17 Jul 2022U13 Hawks Harold Wood CC- Under 13(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 09:00Junior League Lost by 8 wickets
Sun 17 Jul 2022U11 Girls Coggeshall(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 09:30Junior League Lost by 69 runs
Sun 17 Jul 2022U13 Girls Bancroft Lions(A) Away10:00Junior League Won by 15
Sun 17 Jul 2022U16 Hawks Basildon(A) Away12:00Junior Cup
Sun 17 Jul 2022Womens 1st XI St Margaretsbury(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Womens 40 Over League Won by 8 wickets
Mon 18 Jul 2022U10 Hawks Upminster U10A(A) Away18:00Junior League CANCELLED
Tue 19 Jul 2022U10 Eagles Harold Wood(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Junior League CANCELLED
Wed 20 Jul 2022U15 Girls Chelmsford Willows(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Junior League
Fri 22 Jul 2022Ladies Friday Final(A) Away (tbc)18:00Womens Beaumont Seymour Twenty20 League
Fri 22 Jul 2022Ladies Friday Billericay(H) Home (Mountessing) 18:00Womens Beaumont Seymour Twenty20 League CANCELLED
Sat 23 Jul 20221st XI Hornchurch CC - 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 11:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 49 runs
Sat 23 Jul 20222nd Xl Gidea Park & Romford CC- 2nd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 8 wickets
Sat 23 Jul 20223rd Xl Harold Wood CC- 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 2 wickets
Sat 23 Jul 20224th Xl Benfleet CC- 3rd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 6 wickets
Sat 23 Jul 20225th Xl Upminster CC- Men's 6th XI(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Drawn Draw
Sun 24 Jul 2022U16 Girls Orsett(A) Away9.30Junior League Lost by 5 wickets
Sun 24 Jul 2022External Ground Bookings Stallions(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 24 Jul 2022Womens 1st XI EAVL(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 13:00Womens 40 Over League Won by 221 runs
Sun 24 Jul 2022U19s T20 Bancroft Lions(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 14:40Junior U19 Twenty20 CANCELLED
Tue 26 Jul 2022U13 Hawks Hornchurch Athletic(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 17:30Junior League
Wed 27 Jul 2022U13 Hawks South Weald(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 17:30Junior League Lost by 5 wickets
Thu 28 Jul 2022Twenty20 XI Bentley(A) Away18:00Adult Twenty20 Cup
Thu 28 Jul 2022U10 Hawks Brentwood(A) Away18:00Junior League
Sat 30 Jul 20221st XI Wanstead & Snaresbrook CC- 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 11:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 19 runs
Sat 30 Jul 20222nd Xl Wickford CC- Saturday 2nd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 106 runs
Sat 30 Jul 20223rd Xl Brentwood CC- 3rd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 84
Sat 30 Jul 20224th Xl Westcliff-On-Sea CC- 4th XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 8 wickets
Sat 30 Jul 20225th Xl Horndon On The Hill CC- 4th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 4 wickets
Sat 30 Jul 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 31 Jul 2022U10 Eagles Upminster CC(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 09:30Junior League CANCELLED
Sun 31 Jul 2022U13 Girls Wanstead(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 09:30Junior League Won by 9
Sun 31 Jul 2022U19s T20 Brentwood(A) Away12:00Junior U19 Twenty20 CANCELLED
Sun 31 Jul 2022Sunday XI Stallions(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Essex Sunday League Won by 7 wickets
Mon 01 Aug 2022U15 Girls High Roding(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 6pmJunior League
Tue 02 Aug 2022U13 Girls Orsett & Thurrock(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 18:00Junior League Won by 62
Wed 03 Aug 2022External Ground Bookings Essex Over 50s(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Adult Friendly
Wed 03 Aug 2022U11 Girls Essex Mini Matchplay(A) Away (CM2 0PG)16:00Tournament Won
Thu 04 Aug 2022U13 Girls Great Baddow Softball(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Junior Friendly CANCELLED
Sat 06 Aug 20221st XI Shenfield CC- 1st XI(A) Away11:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Drawn Draw
Sat 06 Aug 20222nd Xl Loughton CC- 2nd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 6 wickets
Sat 06 Aug 20223rd Xl Frenford CC- 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Tied Tied
Sat 06 Aug 20224th Xl Belhus CC- Saturday 4th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 8 wickets
Sat 06 Aug 20225th Xl Shenfield CC- 4th XI(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 5 wickets
Sun 07 Aug 2022U13 Girls Coggeshall(H) Home (Mountessing) CM15 0UD09:00Junior League Won by 1
Sun 07 Aug 2022U13 Hawks Brentwood CC- Under 13(A) Away (De Rougement Ground)09:00Junior League
Sun 07 Aug 20221st XI Maryebone Cricket Club(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 11:00Adult Friendly Won by 5 wickets
Sun 07 Aug 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 07 Aug 2022Womens 1st XI Billericay(A) Away (Blunts Wall Road (tbc))13:00Womens 40 Over League Lost by 8 wickets
Mon 08 Aug 2022U16 Hawks Basildon(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 1pmJunior Friendly
Tue 09 Aug 2022U13 Hawks Billericay(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Junior Friendly
Tue 09 Aug 20221st XI Hutton U19s T20(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 18:00Adult Friendly
Tue 09 Aug 2022U11 Girls Billericay CC(A) Away (CM12 9SA)18:00Junior League Won by 25
Tue 09 Aug 2022U19s T20 Hutton 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 18:00Adult Friendly
Wed 10 Aug 2022Friendly XI Authors CC 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 11:00Adult Friendly Drawn Drawn
Wed 10 Aug 2022U15 Hawks Bentley(A) Away17:30Junior League CANCELLED
Thu 11 Aug 2022U13 Girls County Comp Final - Upminster(A) Away (CM2 6AF)10:00Junior Cup Lost by 4 wickets
Thu 11 Aug 2022U11 Girls Hutton Softball Festival(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 15:00Tournament Lost
Thu 11 Aug 2022Ladies Friday tbc(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 18:00Adult Friendly
Fri 12 Aug 2022Friendly XI Hutton U16’s(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12 noonAdult Friendly Won by 52
Fri 12 Aug 2022U16 Hawks Hutton Friendly XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Adult Friendly
Sat 13 Aug 20221st XI Chingford CC- 1st XI(A) Away11:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 4 wickets
Sat 13 Aug 20222nd Xl Chingford CC- 2nd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 11 runs
Sat 13 Aug 20223rd Xl Harlow CC- 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 25 runs
Sat 13 Aug 20224th Xl Horndon On The Hill CC- 3rd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 7 wickets
Sat 13 Aug 20225th Xl Harold Wood CC- 5th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League CANCELLED
Sat 13 Aug 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 14 Aug 2022U13 Girls Kelvedon & Feering(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 09:30Junior Friendly Won
Sun 14 Aug 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 14 Aug 2022Sunday XI Scintilla(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 13:00Adult Essex Sunday League Won by 9 wickets
Sun 14 Aug 2022Womens 1st XI EAVL(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Womens 40 Over League Won by 9 wickets
Mon 15 Aug 2022External Ground Bookings Essex U18 Girls(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 11:00Junior Cup
Tue 16 Aug 2022U15 Girls Richmond (Not played at their ground)(A) Away12.30Junior Cup Lost by 7 wickets
Tue 16 Aug 2022U13 Girls Billericay CC(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Junior League Won by 17
Wed 17 Aug 2022Friendly XI Under 16s(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 11:30Adult Friendly CANCELLED
Thu 18 Aug 2022U12 Hawks Greenwich and lewisham cricket academy(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 11:00Junior Friendly
Thu 18 Aug 2022Twenty20 XI Springfield(A) Away17:30Adult Twenty20 Cup
Thu 18 Aug 2022U11 Girls Brentwood CC(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 18:00Junior Friendly Lost by 92
Sat 20 Aug 20221st XI Belhus CC- Saturday 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 11:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 3 wickets
Sat 20 Aug 20222nd Xl Epping CC- 2nd XI(A) Away12:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 2 wickets
Sat 20 Aug 20223rd Xl Wanstead & Snaresbrook CC- 3rd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 3 wickets
Sat 20 Aug 20224th Xl Leigh On Sea CC- Saturday 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 9 wickets
Sat 20 Aug 20225th Xl Ilford CC- 4th XI(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 9 wickets
Sun 21 Aug 2022U13 Hawks Gidea Park & Romford CC- Under 13(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 09:00Junior League Won by 6
Sun 21 Aug 2022External Ground Bookings Essex Over 50s(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:00Adult Friendly
Sun 21 Aug 2022Sunday XI Goresbrook(A) Away13:00Adult Essex Sunday League CANCELLED
Sun 21 Aug 2022U19s T20 Saffron Walden(A) Away1 pmJunior U19 Twenty20 Lost by 17 runs
Sun 21 Aug 2022Womens 1st XI Wanstead(A) Away (Overton Drive (tbc))13:00Womens 40 Over League Lost by 4 wickets
Sun 21 Aug 2022U10 Eagles Harold Wood(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 14:00Junior League CANCELLED
Mon 22 Aug 2022U11 Girls Galleywood Softball Festival(A) Away (CM2 8RW)13:00Tournament
Mon 22 Aug 2022U15 Hawks Herongate(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 5.30pmJunior League
Tue 23 Aug 2022U15 Hawks Shenfield(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 5.30pmJunior League Lost by 4 wickets
Sat 27 Aug 20221st XI Brentwood CC- 1st XI(A) Away11:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 7 wickets
Sat 27 Aug 20222nd Xl Harlow CC- 2nd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 5 runs
Sat 27 Aug 20223rd Xl Ilford CC- 3rd XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 30 runs
Sat 27 Aug 20224th Xl Southend-on-Sea & EMT CC- 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 7 wickets
Sat 27 Aug 20225th Xl Hornchurch CC- 5th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 5 wickets
Sat 27 Aug 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 28 Aug 2022U13 Eagles Terling CC (A) Away (Terling CC, The Dismals, Chelmsford CM3 2PW)9.30am meet for 10am Junior Friendly
Sun 28 Aug 2022U13 Hawks Bentley(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 9:30Junior League Won by 2
Sun 28 Aug 2022U11 Girls Rock Up for Randall(A) Away (CM9 4QT)09:30Tournament
Sun 28 Aug 2022External Ground Bookings Stallions(H) Home (Mountessing) 13:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 28 Aug 2022Sunday XI Orsett & Thurrock(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 13:00Adult Essex Sunday League CANCELLED
Sun 28 Aug 2022Womens 1st XI Colchester(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Womens 40 Over League Lost by 7 wickets
Mon 29 Aug 2022U11 Girls Presidents Day Festival(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 11:00Tournament
Mon 29 Aug 2022U13 Hawks Presidents Day 6 a side competition(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) MorningTournament
Mon 29 Aug 2022U16 Girls Essex - Presidents Day Match(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12.30Junior Friendly
Mon 29 Aug 2022Friendly XI Essex representitive team(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 3pm Adult Friendly
Tue 30 Aug 2022U12 Girls Great Baddow CC(A) Away (CM2 9RL)18:00Junior Friendly
Thu 01 Sep 2022U13 Hawks Shenfield(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 17:00Junior League Lost by 7 wickets
Thu 01 Sep 2022U13 Girls Chelmsford Willows(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 17:45Junior League
Sat 03 Sep 20221st XI Chelmsford CC- Sat 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 11:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 7 wickets
Sat 03 Sep 20222nd Xl Oakfield Parkonians CC, Essex- 2nd XI(A) Away12:00Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Lost by 1 wickets
Sat 03 Sep 20223rd Xl Orsett & Thurrock CC- 3rd XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 87
Sat 03 Sep 20224th Xl Orsett & Thurrock CC- 4th XI(A) Away12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 58
Sat 03 Sep 20225th Xl Billericay CC- 5th XI(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League Won by 50
Sun 04 Sep 2022U11 Girls Wanstead Softball Festival(A) Away (E11 2LB)09:00Tournament
Sun 04 Sep 2022External Ground Bookings Willow Herbs(H) Home (Mountessing) 12:30Adult Hamro Foundation Essex League
Sun 04 Sep 2022U16 Girls Chelmsford CC- Girls Under 16(A) Away13:00Junior League
Sun 04 Sep 2022Womens 1st XI Wanstead(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 13:00Womens 40 Over League Lost by 1 wickets
Sun 11 Sep 2022Friendly XI Shakespeare CC(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 12.30Adult Friendly CANCELLED
Sat 17 Sep 2022Friendly XI Markyate Cricket Club(H) Home (Polo Fields) 12.30Adult Friendly Lost by 2 wickets
Sun 18 Sep 2022External Ground Bookings Essex Sunday League Grand Final(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:00Adult Friendly
Sat 24 Sep 2022Friendly XI Wandering City Boys - 1st XI(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 12:00Adult Friendly CANCELLED
Sun 25 Sep 2022External Ground Bookings Hutton Sixes(H) Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) 10:00Adult Twenty20 Cup
Sun 25 Sep 2022External Ground Bookings Hutton Sixes(H) Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) 10:00Adult Twenty20 Cup
Sun 02 Oct 2022Eagles Indoor Boreham(A) Away (Riverside )6pmAdult Indoor League Won by 51
Tue 04 Oct 2022Ladies Indoor Wanstead(A) Away (CM1 3SX)8pmWomens Indoor League
Sun 09 Oct 2022U10 Indoor Brentwood CC(A) Away (CM133HX)13:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 09 Oct 2022U11 Indoor Brentwood CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)17:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 16 Oct 2022U12 Indoor Brentwood CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)14:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 16 Oct 2022U13 Indoor Brentwood CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)17:00Junior Indoor League
Tue 18 Oct 2022Ladies Indoor Colchester(A) Away (KEGS)8pmWomens Indoor League
Sun 23 Oct 2022U10 Indoor Upminster CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)14:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 30 Oct 2022U12 Indoor Upminster CC(H) Home (Polo Fields) CM13 3HX15:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 06 Nov 2022U10 Indoor Shenfield CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)14:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 06 Nov 2022U11 Indoor Upminster CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)17:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 13 Nov 2022U11 Indoor Bentley Girls U12(A) Away (CM13 3HX)14:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 13 Nov 2022U13 Indoor Upminster CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)17:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 20 Nov 2022U10 Indoor Billericay CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)14:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 27 Nov 2022U11 Indoor Harold Wood CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)15:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 27 Nov 2022U12 Indoor Billericay CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)17:00Junior Indoor League
Tue 29 Nov 2022Ladies Indoor Harold Wood(A) Away (KEGS)8pmWomens Indoor League
Sun 04 Dec 2022U10 Indoor Harold Wood CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)13:00Junior League
Sun 11 Dec 2022U11 Indoor Shenfield CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)15:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 11 Dec 2022U13 Indoor Shenfield CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)17:00Junior Indoor League
Tue 13 Dec 2022Ladies Indoor Maldon(A) Away (KEGS)8pmWomens Indoor League
Sun 18 Dec 2022U12 Indoor Harold Wood CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)15:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 08 Jan 2023U12 Indoor Shenfield CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)13:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 08 Jan 2023U13 Indoor Bentley CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)15:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 15 Jan 2023U13 Indoor Upminster CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)16:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 22 Jan 2023U10 Indoor Brentwood CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)13:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 22 Jan 2023U13 Indoor Billericay CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)17:00Junior Indoor League
Tue 24 Jan 2023Ladies Indoor Walthamstow(A) Away (KEGS)7pmWomens Indoor League
Sun 29 Jan 2023U13 Indoor Harold Wood CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)16:00Junior League
Sun 05 Feb 2023U11 Indoor Brentwood CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)16:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 12 Feb 2023U10 Indoor Upminster CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)13:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 12 Feb 2023U11 Indoor Upminster CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)17:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 19 Feb 2023U10 Indoor Shenfield CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)14:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 19 Feb 2023U10 Indoor Harold Wood CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)15:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 19 Feb 2023U11 Indoor Bentley CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)17:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 26 Feb 2023U10 Indoor Billericay CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)13:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 26 Feb 2023U11 Indoor Harold Wood CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)15:00Junior Indoor League
Sun 12 Mar 2023U11 Indoor Shenfield CC(A) Away (CM13 3HX)15:00Junior Indoor League