2023 Women and Girls Fixtures
| Womens 1st XI | Gunnersbury | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
1300
|
| Womens 1st XI | Upminster | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
1pm
|
| Ladies Friday | Shenfield | Away |
6pm
|
| Womens 1st XI | Upminster | Away (Upminster Park) |
13:00
|
| Womens 2nd XI | High Roding | Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) |
13:00
|
| U15 Girls | Great Baddow | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
18.00
|
| Ladies Friday | High Roding | Away (Dunmow) |
18:00
|
| U19 Girls | Hitchin | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
13:00
|
| Womens 1st XI | Colchester | Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) |
13:00
|
| U13 Girls | Billericay | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
10.00
|
| U15 Girls | Upminster CC | Away (RM14 3HS) |
09:30
|
| U19 Girls | Hitchin | Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) |
13:00
|
| U13 Girls | Chelmsford Willows | Away (CM2 8RL) |
18:00
|
| U15 Girls | Belhus | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
18.00
|
| Ladies Friday | Galleywood | Home (Mountessing) |
18:00
|
| U11 Girls | Bishop's Stortford Jets (U11G) | Away |
10.00am
|
| U13 Girls | High Roding | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
9.30
|
| Womens 2nd XI | Orsett & Thurrock | Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) |
13:00
|
| U15 Girls | Upminster | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
18.00
|
| Ladies Friday | Maldon | Home (Mountessing) |
18:00
|
| U15 Girls | Wanstead | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
9.30
|
| Womens 1st XI | Harold Wood | Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) |
13:00
|
| U13 Girls | Billericay | Away (CM12 9SA) |
18:00
|
| U11 Girls | High Roding | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
18.00
|
| U15 Girls | Upminster Uprising | Away (RM14 2BB) |
18:00
|
| Ladies Friday | Rayleigh | Away (Rawreth Lane ) |
18:00
|
| Womens 2nd XI | Woodford Wells | Away (Monkhams Lane) |
13:00
|
| U13 Girls | Various | Away (CM12 9SA) |
10:00
|
| U13 Girls | High Roding | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
9.30
|
| Womens 1st XI | Wanstead | Away (Overton Drive tbc) |
13:00
|
| U13 Girls | TBC | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
18.00
|
| U15 Girls | Bentley | Away (CM14 5PN) |
18:00
|
| Ladies Friday | High Roding | Home (Mountessing) |
18:00
|
| U11 Girls | Coggeshall | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
9.30
|
| U13 Girls | Galleywood | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
14.00
|
| Womens 1st XI | Wanstead | Away (Overton Drive tbc) |
13:00
|
| Womens 1st XI | Wanstead | Away (Overton Drive tbc) |
16:00
|
| Womens 2nd XI | Wanstead 2s | Home (Polo Fields (Top Ground)) |
13:00
|
| U13 Girls | Upminster | Home (Polo Fields (Bottom Ground)) |
18.00
|
| U11 Girls | Billericay U11 girls | Away (Billericay CC) |
18:00
|
| Ladies Friday | Galleywood | Away (Slades Lane) |
18:00
|
| Womens 1st XI | Upminster | Away (Upminster Park) |
13:00
|
| Womens 1st XI | Upminster | Away (Upminster Park) |
16:00
|