Hutton Cricket Club

Scorecard

Hutton Cricket Club U13 Girls v Chelmsford Willows on Sun 19 Jun 2022 at 09:30
Hutton Cricket Club Unknown

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hutton Cricket Club U13 Girls Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 10w 1b 2lb 
for 7 wickets
17
33

(10.1 overs)
    
Jessica Kriel b S Slough 0
Harriet Robinson b H Rowe-Goodey 6
Rachel Pearce b J Gravatt 2
Anaya Shankar b S Slough 0
Elena Dale b H Rowe-Goodey 2 1
Isabella Howard Not Out  2
Connie Catherall b J Gravatt 3
Rose Threadgold b S Wood 1

Chelmsford Willows Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sophia Slough3.00924.503.00
Harriet Rowe-Goodey3.01522.501.67
Jasmine Gravatt2.00422.002.00
Alex Bennion1.00700.007.00
Megan Edwards1.00500.005.00
Sophie Wood0.10010.000.00

Chelmsford Willows Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2w 1b  
for 1 wickets
3
34 (3.3 overs)
     
Vanshika Jagota Not Out  29
Sophie Wood ct E Dale b E Dale 0
Megan Edwards Not Out  2
Alex Rowe-Goodey  
Sophia Slough  
Alex Bennion  
Harriet Rowe-Goodey  
Jasmine Gravatt  

Hutton Cricket Club U13 Girls Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jessica Kriel1.001500.0015.00
Elena Dale1.00717.007.00
Harriet Robinson1.00900.009.00
Isabella Howard0.30200.004.00