Hutton Cricket Club

Scorecard

Hutton Cricket Club 4th Xl v Hutton 5th XI on Sat 24 Apr 2021 at 12:30
Hutton Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hutton Cricket Club 4th Xl Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 10w 3b 4lb 
for 9 wickets
22
266

(40.0 overs)
    
Oliver Gray b Isaacs 24
Henry Hunwick b Shankar 22 1
Barney Debenham b James Sanderson 0 1
Darren Howard b Minter 6
Dan Latham b Wilson 50 1
Alexander Holloway b Wilkson 8
Joseph Hills ct Harry Sanderson 54 1
Keval Suchak Retired Not Out  46
Alexander Haines ct Harry Sanderson 0
Rob Morris Not Out  24 1
Jim Lynch b James Sanderson 10

Hutton 5th XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hutton 5th XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 4w 7b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
16
176 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hutton Cricket Club 4th Xl Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alexander Haines5.001700.003.40
Keval Suchak7.003200.004.57
Barney Debenham8.0140220.005.00
Henry Hunwick5.021226.002.40
Joseph Hills5.001326.502.60
Rob Morris5.0112112.002.40