Hutton Cricket Club

Scorecard

Hutton Cricket Club 4th Xl v Shakespeare CC on Sun 02 May 2021 at 13:00
Hutton Cricket Club Unknown

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hutton Cricket Club 4th Xl Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4w 6b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
11
95

(31.5 overs)
    
Oliver Gray ct R Low-Scc b S Hore 19
Ashish Verma  
Henry Hunwick run out  (B Reeves) 1
Darren Howard ct Unsure b S B 14
Dan Latham b S B 10
Alexander Holloway ct Unsure b L Graham 4
Keval Suchak b S B 4
Alexander Haines run out  (Unsure) 17
Johnnie Darling b T Fulcher_SCC 13
Robbie Morris Not Out  2
Andy Bliss b T Fulcher_SCC 0

Shakespeare CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Simon Hore8.02824.001.00
Ben Reeves6.001900.003.17
Srikanth B8.022839.333.50
Luke Graham8.0232132.004.00
Tom Fulcher_SCC1.50120.500.55

Shakespeare CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
8w 2b  
for 1 wickets
10
97 (22.1 overs)
     
Richard Harris lbw K Suchak 19
Dan Chesham Not Out  58
Raheem Khan Not Out  10
Rob Low-Scc  
Simon Hore  
Ben Reeves  
Srikanth B  
Luke Graham  
Tom Fulcher_SCC  
   
   

Hutton Cricket Club 4th Xl Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Robbie Morris5.011700.003.40
Alexander Haines5.001400.002.80
Johnnie Darling3.001900.006.33
Andy Bliss5.001500.003.00
Keval Suchak3.0114114.004.67
Henry Hunwick1.101600.0013.71